- Bedrooms Minimum
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6+
- Bedrooms Maximum
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6+
- Floors
- sub terrain
- ground floor
- 1st floor
- not first and not last
- Last floor
More Search Options
We found 11cc 0 results.
- Default
Nature View for rent and sale, Gorica C, Pod...
155000€ 600 €
Nicely furnished one-room apartment, 55m2, on the 4th floor of a residential building, in ...
Nicely furnished one-room apartment, 55m2, on the 4th floor of a residential building, in the Gorica C neighborhood, for rent and sale. Structure: entrance hall ...
11 Not Available 55
Plots for sale, Dajbabe, Podgorica
/m2 60 €
2 plots from several cadastral plots are for sale. 295m2 - 29m2 -400m2 -600m2 It is locate ...
2 plots from several cadastral plots are for sale. 295m2 - 29m2 -400m2 -600m2 It is located 500/600m from the Luča bridge.
Not Available
House for sale, Gorelac, Sutomore
150.000 €
Prodaje se kuća površine 190m2 i dvorištem površine 280m2. Struktura kuće: Na prizemlju se ...
Prodaje se kuća površine 190m2 i dvorištem površine 280m2. Struktura kuće: Na prizemlju se nalaze dnevna soba, 1 kupatilo i 1 spavaća soba. Na spratu nalazi se ...
62 Not Available 190
House for sale, Dobre vode, Bar
220.500 €
A house with a yard is for sale in Dobre Vode, right next to the road. The house is three- ...
A house with a yard is for sale in Dobre Vode, right next to the road. The house is three-storey and has 3 apartments of 60m2 each (not counting the terrace). T ...
Not Available 180
One bedroom apartment for sale, Central Poin...
/m2 3.700 €
For sale, a modern furnished one-room apartment of 49m², located on the 3rd floor of a res ...
For sale, a modern furnished one-room apartment of 49m², located on the 3rd floor of a residential building in the attractive neighborhood of Central Point. 🔹 O ...
11 Not Available 49
Studio apartment for sale, Zagorič, Podgoric...
99.500 €
Studio apartment for sale in Zain Park in Zagorič. It is fully furnished. It has 25m2 + 25 ...
Studio apartment for sale in Zain Park in Zagorič. It is fully furnished. It has 25m2 + 25m2 terrace. The apartment has a separate entrance.
1 Not Available 25
Two bedroom apartment for sale, Zagorič, Pod...
179.500 €
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zain Park in Zagorič. The apartment is 50m2 + terrace 50 ...
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zain Park in Zagorič. The apartment is 50m2 + terrace 50m2. It has 2 bathrooms, storage room, two terraces, private parking, s ...
22 Not Available 50
Two bedroom apartment for sale, Stari Aerodr...
131.000 €
Two-room apartment for sale at Stari Aerodrom, area 62 m2 + terrace 7 m2 (38 m2) registere ...
Two-room apartment for sale at Stari Aerodrom, area 62 m2 + terrace 7 m2 (38 m2) registered. The apartment is located on the ground floor of the building and ha ...
21 Not Available 62
One bedroom apartment for sale, Preko Morače...
135.000 €
Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 50m2. Nalazi se na 5. spratu kod Palade. Lokacija je s ...
Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 50m2. Nalazi se na 5. spratu kod Palade. Lokacija je sjajna, tu su u blizini rijeka Morača, parkovi, prodavnice, centar grad ...